Is Alprose White Chocolate 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Fat (Cocoa Butter), Whole Milk Powder, Artificial Flavour (Vanillin)
Check Alprose White Chocolate 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alprose White Chocolate 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Alprose White Chocolate 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


