Is Al's Cocktail Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Horseradish (Grated Horseradish, Vinegar, Salt Flavoring), Sugar (White), Vinegar (Cider), Tabasco Sauce (Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt)
Check Al's Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al's Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Al's Cocktail Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


