Is Al's Gourmet Shrimp Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Horseradish (Grated Horseradish, Vinegar, Salt Flavoring), Sugar (White), Vinegar (Cider), Tabasco Sauce (Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt)
Check Al's Gourmet Shrimp Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al's Gourmet Shrimp Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Al's Gourmet Shrimp Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


