Is Alsan-S Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed oil, coconut oil, palm oil, water, emulsifiers (E471, E472c), natural flavor, citric acid, DL-alpha-tocopheryl acetate (vitamin E), retinyl palmitate (vitamin A), carotene coloring

Check Alsan-S against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichMeal Prep