Is Alstertor Herring Fillets In Dijon-Mustard Sauce, 7.05 oz (Pack of 10) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring Fillets--clupea Harengus, Water, Mustard, Mustard-seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Oil, Sugar Thickener (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Tomato Paste, Milk Proteins
Check Alstertor Herring Fillets In Dijon-Mustard Sauce, 7.05 oz (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alstertor Herring Fillets In Dijon-Mustard Sauce, 7.05 oz (Pack of 10) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alstertor Herring Fillets In Dijon-Mustard Sauce, 7.05 oz (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladMeal Prep


