Is ALSTERTOR, HERRING FILLETS IN TOMATO SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HERRING FILLETS - CLUPEA HARENGUS (60%), WATER, TOMATO PASTE (12%), VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, THICKENING AGENT: GUAR GUM, MANGO-CHUTNEY (SUGAR, MANGO, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check ALSTERTOR, HERRING FILLETS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyFruitySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSnacking