Is Alta Dena 2% Milk - 0.5gal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Alta Dena 2% Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alta Dena 2% Milk - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Alta Dena 2% Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


