Is Alta Dena Eggnog, 64 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Whey, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Salt, Nutmeg, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Turmeric And Annatto (Color)
Check Alta Dena Eggnog, 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alta Dena Eggnog, 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alta Dena Eggnog, 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


