Is Alta Langa Hazelnuts - Terra delle Nocciole - Piemonte, Italy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts
Check Alta Langa Hazelnuts - Terra delle Nocciole - Piemonte, Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alta Langa Hazelnuts - Terra delle Nocciole - Piemonte, Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Alta Langa Hazelnuts - Terra delle Nocciole - Piemonte, Italy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


