Is ALTA PALLA, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check ALTA PALLA, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go