Is Alter Eco - Dark Organic Chocolate Coconut Clusters Acaic double chocolate, 3.2 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Coconut Flakes, Organic 85% Dark Chocolate (Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Beans), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Tapioca Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Water, Organic Cocoa Powder, French Sea Salt, Natural Cocoa Extract, Vitamin E (For Freshness), Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Alter Eco - Dark Organic Chocolate Coconut Clusters Acaic double chocolate, 3.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alter Eco - Dark Organic Chocolate Coconut Clusters Acaic double chocolate, 3.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go