Is Alter Eco Dark Salted Brown Butter Organic Chocolate Bar, 2.82 oz, (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cacao Beans, Raw Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Butterfat, Fleur De Sel, Natural Flavor, Contains: Milk, Made On Equipment Shared With Hazelnut, Almonds And Soy, Cocoa: 70% Minimum
Check Alter Eco Dark Salted Brown Butter Organic Chocolate Bar, 2.82 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alter Eco Dark Salted Brown Butter Organic Chocolate Bar, 2.82 oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Alter Eco Dark Salted Brown Butter Organic Chocolate Bar, 2.82 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


