Is Alter Eco - Deepest Dark Super Blackout Organic Chocolate Bar , 2.65 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Bea

Check Alter Eco - Deepest Dark Super Blackout Organic Chocolate Bar , 2.65 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alter Eco - Deepest Dark Super Blackout Organic Chocolate Bar , 2.65 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking