Is Alter Eco - Deepest Dark Super Blackout Organic Chocolate Bar , 2.65 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Beans

Check Alter Eco - Deepest Dark Super Blackout Organic Chocolate Bar , 2.65 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alter Eco - Deepest Dark Super Blackout Organic Chocolate Bar , 2.65 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking