Is Alter Eco® Organic Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Bombs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Organic cacao beans, *organic cocoa butter, organic hazelnut butter, *organic agave fiber, *organic coconut oil, *organic raw cane sugar, organic butterfat, natural flavor, *organic vanilla beans.
Check Alter Eco® Organic Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Bombs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alter Eco® Organic Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Bombs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alter Eco® Organic Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Bombs is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sThrive Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


