Is Alter Eco Quinoa Crunch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*organic Cacao Beans, *organic Raw Cane Sugar, *organic Cocoa Butter, Quinoa-rice Crisps 5% (organic Quinoa, Organic Rice, Organic Raw Cane Sugar), *organic Vanilla Beans. May contain Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Coconut, and Soy.

Check Alter Eco Quinoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go