Is Alter Eco Quinoa Crunch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*organic Cacao Beans, *organic Raw Cane Sugar, *organic Cocoa Butter, Quinoa-rice Crisps 5% (organic Quinoa, Organic Rice, Organic Raw Cane Sugar), *organic Vanilla Beans. May contain Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Coconut, and Soy.

Check Alter Eco Quinoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go