Is Alter Eco | Super Blackout Bar | 90% Pure Dark Cocoa, Fair Trade, Organic, Non-GMO, Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Bar, Single Bar (2.65 oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Beans, Fair

Check Alter Eco | Super Blackout Bar | 90% Pure Dark Cocoa, Fair Trade, Organic, Non-GMO, Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Bar, Single Bar (2.65 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alter Eco | Super Blackout Bar | 90% Pure Dark Cocoa, Fair Trade, Organic, Non-GMO, Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Bar, Single Bar (2.65 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go