Is Alteza Jamón Cocido Extra Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Ham (85%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (e-326, E-243, E-250), Glucose Syrup, Flavors, Stabilizers (e-451, E-450, E-452, E-508 ), Gelling Agents (e-407, E-415), Antioxidants (e-331, E-301), Spice Extract.

Check Alteza Jamón Cocido Extra against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingBreakfast