Is Altitude Snacks Mountain Magic | Premium Dried Fruit & Nut Blends | Whole Food Snacks for the Trail Ahead | 5 oz pouches - 6 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Packs Of Jumbo Raisins, Roasted Cashews (Cashews, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper), Dried Pineapple, Dried Sweet Apples, Raw Pecans, No Sulfites

Check Altitude Snacks Mountain Magic | Premium Dried Fruit & Nut Blends | Whole Food Snacks for the Trail Ahead | 5 oz pouches - 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Altitude Snacks Mountain Magic | Premium Dried Fruit & Nut Blends | Whole Food Snacks for the Trail Ahead | 5 oz pouches - 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go