Is Altius Just Add Yogurt Jalapeno Lime Dip, Mix With Sour Cream, Regular or Non-Greek Yogurt, 6.52 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion), Sugar, Spices (Paprika, Mustard), Natural Flavor, Vinegar Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Spice Extracts, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check Altius Just Add Yogurt Jalapeno Lime Dip, Mix With Sour Cream, Regular or Non-Greek Yogurt, 6.52 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Altius Just Add Yogurt Jalapeno Lime Dip, Mix With Sour Cream, Regular or Non-Greek Yogurt, 6.52 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Altius Just Add Yogurt Jalapeno Lime Dip, Mix With Sour Cream, Regular or Non-Greek Yogurt, 6.52 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


