Is Altius Spice House Granulated Onion Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Onion.
Check Altius Spice House Granulated Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Altius Spice House Granulated Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


