Is Alto proteico yogurt greco Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT GRECO COLATO AL CAFFÈ Ingredienti: Yogurt 82% (latte vaccino scremato, fermenti lattici vivi), zucchero, acqua, estratto di caffé (0,18%), cacao in polvere (0,15%), amido di mais, aroma, sciroppo di zucchero caramellizzato. Origine del latte: Grecia SENZA GLUTINE-PASTORIZZATO
Check Alto proteico yogurt greco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alto proteico yogurt greco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


