Is Alto proteico yogurt greco Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT GRECO COLATO AL CAFFÈ Ingredienti: Yogurt 82% (latte vaccino scremato, fermenti lattici vivi), zucchero, acqua, estratto di caffé (0,18%), cacao in polvere (0,15%), amido di mais, aroma, sciroppo di zucchero caramellizzato. Origine del latte: Grecia SENZA GLUTINE-PASTORIZZATO
Check Alto proteico yogurt greco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alto proteico yogurt greco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


