Is Altoids Arctic Peppermint Mints, 1.2-ounce Tin (pack Of 8) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Color (Blue 1 Lake)

Check Altoids Arctic Peppermint Mints, 1.2-ounce Tin (pack Of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Altoids Arctic Peppermint Mints, 1.2-ounce Tin (pack Of 8) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go