Is Altoids Arctic Strawberry Sugarfree Mints, 1.2 ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Apple Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Colors (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6)
Check Altoids Arctic Strawberry Sugarfree Mints, 1.2 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Altoids Arctic Strawberry Sugarfree Mints, 1.2 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Altoids Arctic Strawberry Sugarfree Mints, 1.2 ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


