Is Altoids Smalls Cinnamon Mint Candies - 0.37oz/9ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Sucralose, Color (Red 40 Lake)
Check Altoids Smalls Cinnamon Mint Candies - 0.37oz/9ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Altoids Smalls Cinnamon Mint Candies - 0.37oz/9ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Altoids Smalls Cinnamon Mint Candies - 0.37oz/9ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


