Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Altoids Smalls Peppermint Sugarfree Mints, 0.37 ounce (9 Packs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Corn Starch, Wheat Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia, Magnesium Stearate, Sucralose

Check Altoids Smalls Peppermint Sugarfree Mints, 0.37 ounce (9 Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Altoids Smalls Peppermint Sugarfree Mints, 0.37 ounce (9 Packs) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Altoids Smalls Peppermint Sugarfree Mints, 0.37 ounce (9 Packs) | Spoonful