Is Altoids Smalls Wintergreen Sugarfree Mints, 0.37 ounce (9 Packs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake), Sucralose
Check Altoids Smalls Wintergreen Sugarfree Mints, 0.37 ounce (9 Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Altoids Smalls Wintergreen Sugarfree Mints, 0.37 ounce (9 Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
Altoids Hard Candy Mints Cinnamon Single Pack - 1.76 Oz
Where to buy
Altoids Smalls Wintergreen Sugarfree Mints, 0.37 ounce (9 Packs) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


