Is Altoids Smalls Wintergreen Sugarfree Mints Single Pack 0.37 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltitol, Magnesium Stearate, Acacia, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake), Sucralose, Soy Lecithin

Check Altoids Smalls Wintergreen Sugarfree Mints Single Pack 0.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Altoids Smalls Wintergreen Sugarfree Mints Single Pack 0.37 Oz is available at 4 retailers

SafewayWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go