Is Aluminium ingot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Aluminium ingot

Description
Aluminium ingot
Ingredients
Usage: 1.Aluminium alloy ingot mainly used for die-casting alloy battery industry 2.Aluminium alloy ingot widely used in Painting/ Printing/Dyeing/pharmaceutical/rubber industry etc 3.Aluminium alloy ingot is widely used in chemical industries, zinc and other metal alloy plating coating industry Packaging & Shipping Packaging: About 6.5kg/ingot, 4.5cm x 8.5cm x 66cm, packed in bundle or as customer’s requirements.
Check Aluminium ingot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aluminium ingot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense


