Is Alva Mackerel Fillets in Brine 120g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (Scomber colias) ( Fish ) 73%, Water, Salt

Check Alva Mackerel Fillets in Brine 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSaladSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? Alva Mackerel Fillets in Brine 120g | Spoonful