Is Alvalle Gazpacho Original Multipack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (89%) (Tomato (Spain), Cucumber, Pepper (Spain), Onion), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (1.1%), Wine Vinegar, Rice Crumbs, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice

Check Alvalle Gazpacho Original Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alvalle Gazpacho Original Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupDrinking