Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alvarez Sherry Fino Pale Dry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sherry

Check Alvarez Sherry Fino Pale Dry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Alvarez Sherry Fino Pale Dry | Spoonful