Is Alvera All Natural Roll-On Deodorant Aloe and Almonds -- 3 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Vera Gel (75%), Herb Water (Containing Arnica, Calendula, Gentian Root and Coriander), Alcloxa (Contains Allantoin), Glyceryl Stearate, Gum Arabic, Whole Oat Protein, Witchhazel, Grapefruit Seed Extract, Comfrey, Tea, Fragrance.

Check Alvera All Natural Roll-On Deodorant Aloe and Almonds -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alvera All Natural Roll-On Deodorant Aloe and Almonds -- 3 oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostCentral Market

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Egg Free? Alvera All Natural Roll-On Deodorant Aloe and Almonds -- 3 oz | Spoonful