Is Alvita Organic Uva Ursi Tea Bags, 1.48 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic uva ursi (leaves)

Check Alvita Organic Uva Ursi Tea Bags, 1.48 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alvita Organic Uva Ursi Tea Bags, 1.48 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking