Is Always Fresh Baby Cucumbers With Chilli 350g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Baby Cucumbers (57%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Chilli (1.8%), Salt, Food Acid (260), Dill Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Mineral Salt (509), Flavour.</p>

Check Always Fresh Baby Cucumbers With Chilli 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Baby Cucumbers With Chilli 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing