Is Always Fresh Black Olives Pitted | 220g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Hojiblanca Olives (52%), Water, Salt, Colour (579)

Check Always Fresh Black Olives Pitted | 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Black Olives Pitted | 220g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad