Is Always Fresh Black Olives Sliced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hojiblanca Olives, Water, Salt, Colour (579).

Check Always Fresh Black Olives Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Black Olives Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep