Is Always Fresh Capers Vinegar | 230g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers (63%), Water, Salt, Vinegar (2%), Food Acid (260)

Check Always Fresh Capers Vinegar | 230g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Capers Vinegar | 230g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Jar

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad