Is Always Fresh Cheese Crisps 24g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Cheese, Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet
Check Always Fresh Cheese Crisps 24g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Fresh Cheese Crisps 24g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Always Fresh Cheese Crisps 24g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Flake, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


