Is Always Fresh Cucumbers Polish Ogor 680g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers (53%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill Weed, Onion, Peppers, Food Acid (260), Mustard Seeds, Flavour
Check Always Fresh Cucumbers Polish Ogor 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Fresh Cucumbers Polish Ogor 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Where to buy
Always Fresh Cucumbers Polish Ogor 680g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown


