Is Always Fresh Cucumbers Sweet & Sour 680g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers (53%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Food Acid (260), Dill Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Mineral Salt (509), Flavour

Check Always Fresh Cucumbers Sweet & Sour 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Cucumbers Sweet & Sour 680g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetSourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking