Is Always Fresh Double Cheese Puffs Gouda & Haloumi Baked With Real Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Guoda Cheese (34%), (milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non-animal Rennet), Haloumi Cheese (5%) (milk, Salt, Non-animal Rennet, Mint Leaves), Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Ground Paprika, Yeast Extract, Natural Cheese Flavour (milk). Contains: Milk.

Check Always Fresh Double Cheese Puffs Gouda & Haloumi Baked With Real Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go