Is Always Fresh Green Peppercorns 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peppercorns (60%), Water, Vinegar, Salt

Check Always Fresh Green Peppercorns 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Green Peppercorns 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
PepperySourTangy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad