Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Always Fresh Kalamata Olives Sliced 220g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives (59%), Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Sugar, Food Acid (260), Colour (150c)

Check Always Fresh Kalamata Olives Sliced 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Kalamata Olives Sliced 220g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking
Egg Free? Always Fresh Kalamata Olives Sliced 220g | Spoonful