Is Always Fresh Pickled Cauliflower With Spices 210g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (57%), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Spices (0.4%) (Red Chilli Flakes, Fennel Seeds, Ground Coriander, Ground Cumin, Ground Turmeric)

Check Always Fresh Pickled Cauliflower With Spices 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Pickled Cauliflower With Spices 210g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad Topping