Is Always Fresh Pickled Garlic Whole Cloves 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic (50%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Firming Agent (509)

Check Always Fresh Pickled Garlic Whole Cloves 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Pickled Garlic Whole Cloves 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSnacking