Is Always Fresh Roasted Whole Peppers | 330g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers (60%), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar

Check Always Fresh Roasted Whole Peppers | 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Roasted Whole Peppers | 330g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSalad