Is Always Fresh Sicilian Olives Pitted 230g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pitted Sicilian Olives (48%), Water, Salt, Food Acid (270), Colour (141).
Check Always Fresh Sicilian Olives Pitted 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Fresh Sicilian Olives Pitted 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Always Fresh Sicilian Olives Pitted 230g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


